Compare properties

Real Estate in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
676 000 € 4 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
340 000 € 1 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
389 000 € 1 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 700 000 € 6 790 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 545 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1209 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
424 000 € 4 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
317 500 € 2 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
805 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1622 sq.m.
For Sale
294 100 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
608 700 € 3 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 100 000 € 5 040 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 615 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
352 900 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1028 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 2 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
316 400 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4