Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Germany
Real Estate in Germany
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 2101 listings:
For Sale
37 297 000 ₽
598 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
265 358 000 ₽
198 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Neustadt, Germany
Neustadt, Germany
Details
For Sale
39 802 000 ₽
479 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Zehlendorf, Germany
Zehlendorf, Germany
Details
Area:
83 sq.m.
For Sale
98 741 000 ₽
641 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
154 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
28 049 000 ₽
386 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
250 049 000 ₽
312 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
For Sale
51 061 000 ₽
500 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
102 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
33 780 000 ₽
462 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
73 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
25 413 000 ₽
Other commercial property Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
For Sale
68 986 000 ₽
605 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Zehlendorf, Germany
Zehlendorf, Germany
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
59 830 000 ₽
507 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
118 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
57 312 000 ₽
576 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
255 152 000 ₽
245 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Rental house Nienhagen, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Nienhagen, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany
Details
For Sale
52 288 000 ₽
519 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
243 925 000 ₽
100 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
For Sale
77 100 000 ₽
607 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Zehlendorf, Germany
Zehlendorf, Germany
Details
Area:
127 sq.m.
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
792 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
1 234 934 000 ₽
38 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Warehouse Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
For Sale
123 744 000 ₽
847 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
42 377 000 ₽
403 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
28
29
30
...
106
Flats
Apartments (152)
Two rooms apartments (85)
Flats (866)
Apartments in new-built houses (866)
Secondary real estate apartments (21)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (91)
Three-rooms apartment (98)
Residential houses
Villas (68)
House (93)
New buildings (93)
Townhouses (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (479)
Cafe (restaurants) (10)
Shop (31)
Hotels (76)
Offices (22)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (216)
One-room apartment in residential complex (91)
Studio in residential complex (866)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (182)
Real estate for mortgages
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Castels on the map (5)
Elite real estate (1087)
Elite houses (60)
Luxury apartments (14)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2101)
The cost of apartments in rubles (866)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (93)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (365)
Affordable houses (19)
Affordable land (365)
Affordable apartments (flats) (485)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (2101)
Property price (2101)
Studio (866)