Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Germany
Real Estate in Germany
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 2101 listings:
For Sale
7 121 000 ₽
127 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
56 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
2 964 000 ₽
65 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
45 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
13 894 000 ₽
277 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
15 825 000 ₽
608 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
26 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
8 510 000 ₽
274 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
31 sq.m.
Rooms:
1
For Sale
3 547 000 ₽
95 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
1
For Sale
60 700 000 ₽
601 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
3 183 000 ₽
96 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
33 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
1
For Sale
3 274 000 ₽
96 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Saxony, Germany
Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
34 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
9 118 000 ₽
186 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy three room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
49 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽
312 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Rooms:
2
For Sale
9 986 000 ₽
158 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
63 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽
248 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
5 731 000 ₽
154 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
1
For Sale
5 905 000 ₽
144 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Leipzig, Saxony, Germany
Leipzig, Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
41 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
1
For Sale
5 644 000 ₽
152 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
37 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
4 941 000 ₽
130 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy one room flat, Leipzig, Saxony, Germany
Leipzig, Saxony, Germany
Details
Area:
38 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
1
For Sale
11 289 000 ₽
156 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Leipzig, Germany
Leipzig, Germany
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
172 808 000 ₽
785 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
403 140 000 ₽
105 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Other commercial property Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
1
...
46
47
48
...
106
Flats
Apartments (152)
Two rooms apartments (85)
Flats (866)
Apartments in new-built houses (866)
Secondary real estate apartments (21)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (91)
Three-rooms apartment (98)
Residential houses
Villas (68)
House (93)
New buildings (93)
Townhouses (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (479)
Cafe (restaurants) (10)
Shop (31)
Hotels (76)
Offices (22)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (216)
One-room apartment in residential complex (91)
Studio in residential complex (866)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (182)
Real estate for mortgages
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Castels on the map (5)
Elite real estate (1087)
Elite houses (60)
Luxury apartments (14)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2101)
The cost of apartments in rubles (866)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (93)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (365)
Affordable houses (19)
Affordable land (365)
Affordable apartments (flats) (485)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (2101)
Property price (2101)
Studio (866)