Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Germany
Real Estate in Germany
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 2101 listings:
For Sale
69 036 000 ₽
575 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
73 812 000 ₽
671 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
75 462 000 ₽
527 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
143 sq.m.
Storey:
6
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
85 535 000 ₽
633 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
74 594 000 ₽
529 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
141 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
38 990 000 ₽
414 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
43 245 000 ₽
376 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
47 674 000 ₽
194 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
50 366 000 ₽
390 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
129 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
151 967 000 ₽
825 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
184 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
102 469 000 ₽
514 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
86 404 000 ₽
421 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
205 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
6
For Sale
82 496 000 ₽
572 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
144 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
92 048 000 ₽
Four room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
727 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Duesseldorf, Germany
Duesseldorf, Germany
Details
Area:
203 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
26 486 000 ₽
252 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Berlin, Germany
Berlin, Germany
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Rooms:
3
For Sale
32 990 000 ₽
659 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
4
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
21 623 000 ₽
470 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Cozy two room flat, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Details
Area:
46 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
50 540 000 ₽
396 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Frankfurt am Main, Germany
Details
Area:
128 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
42 377 000 ₽
403 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
1
...
30
31
32
...
106
Flats
Apartments (152)
Two rooms apartments (85)
Flats (866)
Apartments in new-built houses (866)
Secondary real estate apartments (21)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (91)
Three-rooms apartment (98)
Residential houses
Villas (68)
House (93)
New buildings (93)
Townhouses (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (479)
Cafe (restaurants) (10)
Shop (31)
Hotels (76)
Offices (22)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (216)
One-room apartment in residential complex (91)
Studio in residential complex (866)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (182)
Real estate for mortgages
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Castels on the map (5)
Elite real estate (1087)
Elite houses (60)
Luxury apartments (14)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2101)
The cost of apartments in rubles (866)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (93)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (365)
Affordable houses (19)
Affordable land (365)
Affordable apartments (flats) (485)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (2101)
Property price (2101)
Studio (866)