Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Germany
Real Estate in Germany
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 2101 listings:
For Sale
70 330 000 ₽
581 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
121 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
542 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
96 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽
792 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
126 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
4
For Sale
123 744 000 ₽
847 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
42 377 000 ₽
403 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
105 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
129 823 000 ₽
694 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
187 sq.m.
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
48 621 000 ₽
675 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
73 369 000 ₽
780 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
37 254 000 ₽
653 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
60 700 000 ₽
601 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
172 808 000 ₽
785 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
112 455 000 ₽
1 091 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
103 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
57 226 000 ₽
794 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
72 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
37 080 000 ₽
686 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
54 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
78 936 000 ₽
647 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
122 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
52 884 000 ₽
644 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
82 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
37 254 000 ₽
677 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
40 380 000 ₽
576 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
43 332 000 ₽
677 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
64 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
673 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
116 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
3
1
...
76
77
78
...
106
Flats
Apartments (152)
Two rooms apartments (85)
Flats (866)
Apartments in new-built houses (866)
Secondary real estate apartments (21)
Apartments from the developer (2)
One-room apartment (91)
Three-rooms apartment (98)
Residential houses
Villas (68)
House (93)
New buildings (93)
Townhouses (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (479)
Cafe (restaurants) (10)
Shop (31)
Hotels (76)
Offices (22)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (216)
One-room apartment in residential complex (91)
Studio in residential complex (866)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (182)
Real estate for mortgages
Real estate on credit (6)
Elite real estates
Castles (5)
Castels on the map (5)
Elite real estate (1087)
Elite houses (60)
Luxury apartments (14)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (2101)
The cost of apartments in rubles (866)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (93)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (365)
Affordable houses (19)
Affordable land (365)
Affordable apartments (flats) (485)
Other
Banking real estate (7)
Real estate on the map (2101)
Property price (2101)
Studio (866)