Articles
0
RU
|
Popular articles
The procedure for buying property in Italy
Real Estate in Italy
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
5 377 700 €
5 980 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Pisa, Italy
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
900 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1534 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
5 168 700 €
7 880 € / sq.m.
Pisa, Italy
Details
Area:
656 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
6 401 400 €
21 340 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Palau, Sardegna, Italy
Palau, Sardegna, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
5 121 200 €
17 070 € / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
687 500 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palau, Italy
Palau, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
For Sale
1 687 200 €
4 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous two-story villa, San Donnino, Italy
San Donnino, Italy
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
697 000 €
2 790 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa in the suburbs, Ventimiglia, Italy
Ventimiglia, Italy
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
269 300 €
1 800 € / sq.m.
Magnificent one-story villa at the second line of the sea / lake, Milo, Sicilia, Italy
Milo, Sicilia, Italy
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Plot Area:
550 sq.m.
Storeys count:
1
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
687 600 €
3 180 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Varese, Italy
Varese, Italy
Details
Area:
216 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
4 113 500 €
9 140 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the first line of the sea / lake, Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Trevi nel Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
3 908 800 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Pisa, Toscana, Italy
Details
Area:
1600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
945 000 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
For Sale
6 260 900 €
3 630 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
San Donnino, Lazio, Italy
Details
Area:
1727 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200000 sq.m.
For Sale
90 000 €
Apartment, Abruzzo, Italy
Abruzzo, Italy
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
4 134 500 €
6 360 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
650 sq.m.
For Sale
4 000 000 €
12 050 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Olbia, Italy
Olbia, Italy
Details
Area:
332 sq.m.
For Sale
1 000 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Siena, Italy
Siena, Italy
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
For Sale
1 000 000 €
2 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Grosseto, Italy
Grosseto, Italy
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
446 000 €
4 600 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
403 000 €
4 630 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Pienza, Italy
Pienza, Italy
Details
Area:
87 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
1
...
122
123
124
...
387
Flats
Apartments (1792)
Two rooms apartments (78)
Flats (958)
Apartments in new-built houses (958)
One-room apartment (8)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (242)
Villas by the sea (409)
Houses by the lake (6)
Houses by the sea (88)
Flats by the sea (150)
Real estate by the sea (946)
Residential houses
Villas (3181)
House (1203)
Pool houses (21)
Property from the developer (1)
New buildings (1203)
Townhouses (65)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Profitable houses (14)
Cafe (restaurants) (9)
Shop (5)
Hotels (122)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (81)
One-room apartment in residential complex (8)
Studio in residential complex (958)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (130)
Elite real estates
Castles (17)
Castels on the map (17)
Elite real estate (5565)
Elite houses (848)
Luxury apartments (84)
Real estate for mortgages
Apartments for mortgages (10)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (7725)
The cost of apartments in rubles (958)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1203)
Cheap property
Affordable houses (139)
Affordable land (518)
Affordable apartments (flats) (279)
Cheap studios (56)
Affordable townhouses (4)
Other
Banking real estate (1)
Real estate on the map (7725)