Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
243 146 000 ₽ 715 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
6 513 000 ₽ 43 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
112 021 000 ₽ 251 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 446 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
108 547 000 ₽ 551 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
781 542 000 ₽ 976 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
129 389 000 ₽ 646 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 771 000 ₽ 390 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
56 445 000 ₽ 217 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 416 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.