Compare properties

The cost of real estate in Italy in rubles

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 282 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽ 238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 623 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 181 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 193 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 960 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
85 101 000 ₽ 224 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Prices of real estate in Italy in any currency. Especially for you easy conversion. On propimo.com real estate abroad in rubles, euros and dollars.