Compare properties

Cost of houses in Italy in rubles

Found 1203 listings:
For Sale
12 070 000 ₽ 201 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
18 236 000 ₽ 260 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 908 000 ₽ 30 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
4 081 000 ₽ 58 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽ 86 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
5 471 000 ₽ 91 200 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
19 104 000 ₽ 238 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
17 368 000 ₽ 96 500 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2

Sale of houses and villas in Italy. Cost in rubles with conversion at the current rate. 

On Propimo.com you will find offers from leading real estate agencies.