Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
1 122 200 € 6 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 244 500 € 14 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 126 300 € 6 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 303 500 € 4 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 299 400 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 760 100 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 717 000 € 4 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 570 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 594 800 € 5 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 004 100 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 949 100 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 598 900 € 5 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 445 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 598 900 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.