Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
680 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 200 000 € 13 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
985 000 €
  • Plot Area: 3000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
590 000 € 3 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.