Compare properties

Property price in Italy

Found 7725 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
730 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 900 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
870 000 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 100 000 € 6 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 000 000 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
800 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Italy - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 7725 objects.