Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
147 500 €
House, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
147 300 €
Townhouse, Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Varna region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
39 300 €
Apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
29 500 €
Apartment, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
For Sale
49 600 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
59 000 €
Apartment, Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Elenite, Burgas Province, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
64 900 €
House, Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Elenite, Dobrich region, Bulgaria
Details
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
5 840 500 €
11 750 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
497 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 120 900 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
510 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
749 200 €
790 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
952 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 032 400 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
396 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
702 000 €
3 330 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous apartment, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
211 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
546 000 €
10 920 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Munich, Germany
Munich, Germany
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
Rooms:
2
For Sale
31 300 €
1 040 € / sq.m.
Cozy flat, Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Sunny Beach, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
For Sale
175 800 €
2 200 € / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
80 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
66 600 €
700 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Medovo, Bulgaria
Medovo, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
95 sq.m.
For Sale
2 890 800 €
4 940 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous house, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
171 100 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
115 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
94 400 €
3 150 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
30 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
1
For Sale
94 400 €
1 970 € / sq.m.
Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
48 sq.m.
Storey:
18
Bedrooms:
1
1
...
1547
1548
1549
...
6131