Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 160 000 €
4 430 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
262 sq.m.
Plot Area:
655 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
640 000 €
2 370 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Garda, Italy
Garda, Italy
Details
Area:
270 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
339 000 €
2 610 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
1 650 000 €
5 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
316 sq.m.
Plot Area:
425 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 300 000 €
2 450 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
530 sq.m.
Plot Area:
834 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
410 000 €
3 080 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
133 sq.m.
Plot Area:
285 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
899 000 €
3 200 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
281 sq.m.
Plot Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
4 501 400 €
6 260 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Area:
719 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1242 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
1 500 000 €
2 420 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
621 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
450 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
950 000 €
4 320 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Bordighera, Italy
Bordighera, Italy
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
720 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
795 000 €
4 160 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
191 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
279 000 €
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
402 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
9 800 000 €
11 560 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Vienna, Austria
Vienna, Austria
Details
Area:
848 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
147 500 €
2 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
690 000 €
2 940 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Przno, Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
900 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
149 800 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
146 sq.m.
Plot Area:
700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
195 700 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Sosua, Dominican Republic
Sosua, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
212 700 €
850 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Cabarete, Dominican Republic
Details
Area:
250 sq.m.
Plot Area:
850 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
890 000 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Radovici, Tivat, Montenegro
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Plot Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
1548
1549
1550
...
6131