Compare properties

Residential

Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
1 529 100 € 7 650 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
858 600 € 1 620 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 530 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 702 sq.m.
For Sale
6 939 600 € 17 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
764 500 € 4 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 117 400 € 4 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
264 600 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 164 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
364 600 € 2 080 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 960 sq.m.
For Sale
1 987 800 € 12 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
For Sale
2 352 400 € 5 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
699 800 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 294 100 € 13 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 388 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2137 sq.m.
For Sale
552 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 338 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 705 300 € 7 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
For Sale
447 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 530 sq.m.
For Sale
586 900 € 2 260 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
For Sale
2 940 500 € 7 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 404 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3131 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 235 000 € 6 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
611 600 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 968 sq.m.
For Sale
811 600 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4