Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122613 listings:
For Sale
110 700 €
Two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
159 300 €
Three room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
4
Rooms:
3
For Sale
129 600 €
Four room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
6
Rooms:
4
For Sale
137 000 €
Three room flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
166 700 €
Three room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
5
Rooms:
3
For Sale
148 100 €
Four room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
85 200 €
Two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
229 600 €
Three room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
3
Rooms:
3
For Sale
88 900 €
Two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
92 600 €
Two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
4
Rooms:
2
For Sale
181 500 €
Four room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
2
Rooms:
4
For Sale
184 800 €
Two room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
3
Rooms:
2
For Sale
214 000 €
1 980 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Karlin, Prague, Czechia
Karlin, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
181 500 €
Three room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Storey:
5
Rooms:
3
For Sale
499 000 €
2 230 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Zizkov, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
224 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
5
For Sale
171 000 €
Flat, Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Marianske Lazne, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
For Sale
127 000 €
1 480 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Karlovy Vary, Karlovy Vary Region, Czechia
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Rooms:
3
For Sale
131 500 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Vinohrady, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
For Sale
128 000 €
2 560 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Vrsovice, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
50 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Rooms:
2
For Sale
134 000 €
2 440 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Nusle, Prague, Czechia
Details
Area:
55 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Rooms:
2
1
...
5579
5580
5581
...
6131