Articles
0
RU
|
Studio
1
2
3
4
5+
Bedrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Bathrooms (Any)
1
2
3
4
5+
Price High to Low
Found 122601 listings:
For Sale
201 500 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
172 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
235 000 €
1 810 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
550 000 €
1 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Sutomore, Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
450 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
450 000 €
1 170 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
386 sq.m.
Plot Area:
460 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
430 000 €
1 430 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the suburbs, Budva, Montenegro
Budva, Montenegro
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Plot Area:
430 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 250 000 €
2 500 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Bar, Montenegro
Bar, Montenegro
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
330 000 €
830 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa in the big city, Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Herceg-Novi, Herceg Novi, Montenegro
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
800 sq.m.
For Sale
1 700 000 €
4 050 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Riga, Latvia
Riga, Latvia
Details
Area:
420 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1020 sq.m.
Rooms:
5
For Sale
250 000 €
950 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa in the suburbs, Lozenets, Bulgaria
Lozenets, Bulgaria
Details
Area:
265 sq.m.
Plot Area:
244 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
380 000 €
3 170 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
240 000 €
1 090 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Belek, Turkey
Belek, Turkey
Details
Area:
220 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
820 000 €
2 220 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
370 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
210 500 €
2 390 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Ciudad Quesada, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Plot Area:
345 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
495 000 €
1 560 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa at the seaside, La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
La Mata, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
317 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
600 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Portugal
Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
980 000 €
Villa at the seaside, Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Cascais, Lisbon, Portugal
Details
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
2 290 000 €
Villa, Sintra, Portugal
Sintra, Portugal
Details
Plot Area:
1700 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5
For Sale
264 800 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the spa resort, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
199 sq.m.
Plot Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
669 000 €
4 260 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
157 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
530 000 €
2 290 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa at the seaside, Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Los Alcazares, Murcia, Spain
Details
Area:
231 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
1
...
5759
5760
5761
...
6131