Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
375 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 426 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
249 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 199 000 € 2 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
999 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 441 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 499 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 427 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1543 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
990 000 € 4 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
153 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
2 850 000 € 5 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
149 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
329 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
998 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 531 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 899 000 € 2 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 652 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3733 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
280 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3