Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 065 000 € 4 670 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
825 000 € 5 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 141 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 600 000 € 6 840 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 6 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
990 000 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
600 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
748 100 € 1 500 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 498 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 4 270 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 9 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
670 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
688 000 € 4 590 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
880 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4