Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
359 000 € 2 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
250 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
289 900 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Miguel de Salinas, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
295 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
565 000 € 5 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
800 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 990 000 € 6 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1070 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6