Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
15 267 000 ₽ 152 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
36 271 000 ₽ 241 800 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
11 270 000 ₽ 140 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
8 187 000 ₽

Apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 55 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
45 082 000 ₽ 263 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
48 156 000 ₽ 401 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 943 000 ₽ 116 500 ₽ / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 51 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
22 541 000 ₽ 173 400 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5