Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
5 650 000 € 3 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1619 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
4 300 000 € 3 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2186 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
990 000 € 3 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 293 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 704 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 655 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 480 000 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
970 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
650 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 451 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 490 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
520 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
580 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
525 500 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1372 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 410 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
2 120 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
4 800 000 € 5 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 957 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
2 400 000 € 5 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4