Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
15 197 000 ₽ 126 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
46 024 000 ₽ 118 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 551 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
512 344 000 ₽ 355 300 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1442 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6896 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
26 920 000 ₽ 136 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 197 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
34 648 000 ₽ 96 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Fabulous chalet, Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain

Valsequillo de Gran Canaria, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 361 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽ 268 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 298 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
42 551 000 ₽ 354 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
49 498 000 ₽

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
273 032 000 ₽ 455 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3