Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
466 100 € 4 050 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
407 100 € 3 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 4 080 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
272 600 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
151 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
362 200 € 3 020 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
86 100 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
236 000 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
123 900 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
290 300 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
212 400 € 1 930 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
123 800 € 1 650 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3