Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
29 521 000 ₽ 246 000 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
21 275 000 ₽ 206 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
32 130 000 ₽ 247 200 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 399 300 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 261 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 980 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
204 069 000 ₽ 1 051 900 ₽ / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Dehesa de Campoamor, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽ 389 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
41 248 000 ₽ 343 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

La Zenia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2