Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
795 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
630 000 €

Apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 303 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
765 000 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 171 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 650 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
530 000 € 2 070 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous apartment, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
795 000 € 4 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 490 000 € 11 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 180 000 € 6 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
515 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
535 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
500 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
597 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 254 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
585 000 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 259 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
639 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4