Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
870 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 730 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
14 500 000 € 6 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5050 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 9
For Sale
2 950 000 € 3 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1265 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
830 000 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 200 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 10
For Sale
980 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
750 000 € 3 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 14000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 396 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 290 000 € 2 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 455 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7514 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 050 000 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 438 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1049 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 460 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1913 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 800 000 € 16 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 915 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 400 000 € 8 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 13680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 596 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
5 800 000 € 8 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 975 000 € 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 2200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 600 000 € 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 8100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7