Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
225 000 € 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 343 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
325 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
78 000 € 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 43 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
182 900 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 38 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
359 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 336 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
354 000 € 1 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 249 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 408 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
270 000 € 1 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 169 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
229 000 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
707 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
690 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1280 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 500 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
299 000 € 2 060 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Villamartin, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4