Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
233 800 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
245 000 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
669 000 € 4 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 157 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
248 000 € 1 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Rojales, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
294 000 € 1 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 354 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 900 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
540 000 € 1 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 900 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Moraira, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
998 000 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 300 000 € 3 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 495 000 € 3 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 402 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1579 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
5 450 000 € 3 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4975 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 899 000 € 4 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1377 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
280 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3