Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
10 821 500 € 8 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5954 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
1 041 400 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1117 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 607 200 € 5 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 269 000 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
464 300 € 3 710 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 800 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 605 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3