Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 565 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1313 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1341000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 3 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 450 000 € 5 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 262 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 030 000 € 1 580 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
787 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
651 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
630 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 1 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
655 000 € 6 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 900 000 € 8 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 444 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30034 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 447 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 87351 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
995 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 289 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
725 000 € 1 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
940 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4