Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
121 573 000 ₽ 389 700 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽ 463 100 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
112 889 000 ₽ 752 600 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
99 864 000 ₽ 573 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 746 000 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
217 095 000 ₽ 704 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 308 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
45 590 000 ₽ 303 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
79 891 000 ₽ 293 700 ₽ / sq.m.

Gorgeous flat, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 272 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
140 678 000 ₽ 639 400 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
68 602 000 ₽ 257 900 ₽ / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
62 958 000 ₽ 403 600 ₽ / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
160 650 000 ₽

Four room flat, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4