Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
13 938 000 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 85000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 8
For Sale
230 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
252 000 €

Bungalow, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
159 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Torrevieja, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 22 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
872 900 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 569 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
307 900 € 2 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
640 100 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 810 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
660 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
278 200 €

Land plot Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 18739 sq.m.
For Sale
301 400 €

Land plot Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain

Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 8860 sq.m.