Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
30 704 000 ₽
191 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Plot Area:
540 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
409 389 000 ₽
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
For Sale
204 695 000 ₽
511 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous three-story villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
400 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1500 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
89 554 000 ₽
Villa, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
29 681 000 ₽
Three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
358 216 000 ₽
477 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
750 sq.m.
Plot Area:
4500 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
7
For Sale
173 833 000 ₽
308 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
70 620 000 ₽
300 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
66 014 000 ₽
130 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
506 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
154 289 000 ₽
308 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
137200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
246 863 000 ₽
442 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
558 sq.m.
Plot Area:
126400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
61 306 000 ₽
175 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
350 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
89 963 000 ₽
290 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
310 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1480 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
81 366 000 ₽
353 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
230 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
71 643 000 ₽
89 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
800 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
30 192 000 ₽
188 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
160 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
189 343 000 ₽
631 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
55 779 000 ₽
214 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent three-story villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
46 056 000 ₽
230 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
204 695 000 ₽
787 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
260 sq.m.
1
...
1387
1388
1389
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles