Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 000 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 350 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
950 000 €

House, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 6500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
3 250 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 868 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 285 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
590 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 430 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1664 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
514 500 € 1 840 € / sq.m.

Magnificent house, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 21000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
845 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 920 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 650 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 780 000 € 5 390 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de la Palma, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 15342 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
8 000 000 € 3 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1246000 sq.m.
For Sale
15 000 000 € 5 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
  • Rooms: 11
For Sale
690 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 516 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
995 000 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 292 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain

Sant Andreu de Llavaneres, Catalunya, Spain Details
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5