Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
690 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 830 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Cabo Roig, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
240 000 € 1 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
199 500 € 1 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 750 000 € 4 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 412 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1239 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 439 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 135 000 € 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 350 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 040 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
790 000 € 1 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 863 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
890 000 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 515 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 1 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 690 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
775 000 € 3 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 234 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 4 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 215 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3715 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 405 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
690 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
880 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 652 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5