Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
4 666 900 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 373900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 354 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 506 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
438 300 € 2 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3924200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
521 200 € 4 010 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 74100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 375 800 € 6 750 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 095 700 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 167 300 € 2 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 111800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
768 700 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 190000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
414 600 € 1 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 724 300 € 7 900 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
385 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 65000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
349 400 € 2 380 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
704 800 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 432 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 83800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
266 500 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 19500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2