Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
825 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 8600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
685 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
687 000 € 1 740 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 395 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 8
For Sale
615 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
585 000 € 4 370 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
795 000 € 5 680 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 750 000 € 5 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 832 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 250 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 20095 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 6 580 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
780 000 € 5 200 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 900 000 € 4 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 642 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
850 000 €

Villa, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 540 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
695 000 € 2 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
995 000 € 6 630 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 416 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
550 000 € 4 230 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
584 000 € 2 050 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 5 170 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
580 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
800 000 € 4 100 € / sq.m.

Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Canary Islands, Spain Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3