Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
353 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
135 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
53 840 000 ₽
299 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
73 725 000 ₽
384 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
192 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
47 761 000 ₽
280 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
170 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
147 625 000 ₽
572 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat, Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Puerto Banus, Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
258 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
694 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
104 206 000 ₽
441 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous four room flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
65 128 000 ₽
434 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Rooms:
5
For Sale
77 286 000 ₽
429 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous five room flat, Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Sitges, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
78 154 000 ₽
781 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Sant Feliu de Guixols, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
52 103 000 ₽
359 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable five room flat, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
5
For Sale
125 915 000 ₽
251 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Girona, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
500 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
19 973 000 ₽
235 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable apartment at the seaside, Barri Gotic, Catalunya, Spain
Barri Gotic, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
42 116 000 ₽
280 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
100 732 000 ₽
384 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
262 sq.m.
Plot Area:
655 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
29 438 000 ₽
226 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
130 sq.m.
Plot Area:
400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
130 257 000 ₽
209 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the big city, Spain
Spain
Details
Area:
621 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5
Rooms:
6
For Sale
24 228 000 ₽
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
402 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
12 809 000 ₽
188 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa at the seaside, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
68 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽
Villa, Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Polop, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Plot Area:
428 ares
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
1
...
301
302
303
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)