Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 878 500 € 7 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
2 291 800 € 15 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 400 € 1 950 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 108 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 284 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
351 400 € 2 700 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 818 700 € 8 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 880 500 € 5 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1507 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 939 200 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 686 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1471 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 880 500 € 6 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1010 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 642 400 € 6 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 057 800 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
4 701 200 € 6 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 762 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
4 583 700 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 916 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 115 500 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
675 200 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 645 400 € 5 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 115 500 € 7 050 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 290 800 € 6 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
257 400 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3