Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
205 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
250 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
151 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.

Comfortable apartment, Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Guardamar del Segura, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
257 100 € 1 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
820 000 € 2 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 302 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
298 500 € 2 280 € / sq.m.

Beautiful house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3