Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 750 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 587 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
413 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
300 900 € 1 770 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 443 200 € 6 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
140 000 € 1 370 € / sq.m.

Spacious chalet, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 800 € 10 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 65 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 16 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
661 500 € 6 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 96 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
682 800 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 27 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
215 400 € 2 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 82 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
377 500 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 24 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2