Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
77 900 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 75 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 421 700 € 3 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 421 700 € 5 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 593 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1786 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 851 600 € 1 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 1972 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1772 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 840 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 500 000 € 6 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
383 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 6
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2