Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
3 510 200 € 3 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 946 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 890 800 € 4 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 585 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
94 400 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Cozy apartment, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 48 sq.m.
  • Storey: 18
  • Bedrooms: 1
For Sale
450 700 € 1 430 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 315 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
424 800 € 1 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
519 200 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
540 400 € 3 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 586 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 519 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 952 700 € 4 110 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 961 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3019 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6