Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
22 236 000 ₽
146 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
152 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
89 953 000 ₽
517 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
174 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
19 203 000 ₽
112 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
171 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
35 375 000 ₽
235 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
150 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
100 768 000 ₽
559 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
180 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
33 252 000 ₽
307 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
108 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
51 142 000 ₽
426 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
120 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
25 106 000 ₽
204 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
123 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
16 576 000 ₽
165 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
54 730 000 ₽
331 700 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
165 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
54 073 000 ₽
340 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
159 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
42 450 000 ₽
224 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
189 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
39 923 000 ₽
175 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
227 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
38 407 000 ₽
349 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
110 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
29 614 000 ₽
394 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
75 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
14 352 000 ₽
135 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
106 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
23 752 000 ₽
161 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
147 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
53 567 000 ₽
359 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat at the second line of the sea / lake, Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Begur, Catalunya, Spain
Details
Area:
149 sq.m.
For Sale
21 730 000 ₽
310 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
70 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
44 370 000 ₽
181 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
245 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
446
447
448
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)