Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
2 900 000 € 3 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 729 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 8
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
536 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 54 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 3 730 € / sq.m.

Spacious penthouse, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
61 600 € 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 954 400 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
438 300 € 3 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 40000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
157 500 € 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 10000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
497 500 € 2 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 25000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
169 400 € 1 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
207 300 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 138 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 11000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3