Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
426 400 € 1 330 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
413 400 € 1 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 123000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
426 400 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
704 800 € 2 010 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
704 800 € 2 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 335 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 82000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
935 800 € 2 570 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 364 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
296 100 € 1 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 303 000 € 5 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 836 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1170000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 10
For Sale
1 895 200 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 90000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
414 600 € 1 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
533 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 47700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 066 100 € 2 670 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 81400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
533 000 € 1 520 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
568 600 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
373 100 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 86400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
343 500 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 39000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
852 800 € 2 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 139600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4