Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
575 000 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 299 000 € 3 190 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 407 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
899 000 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 1 470 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 3 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Javea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 150 000 € 1 460 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 788 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 ares
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
890 000 € 740 € / sq.m.

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 ares
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
315 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
590 000 € 1 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

l'Alfas del Pi, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
891 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

San Juan de Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
249 000 € 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
285 000 € 1 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
399 000 €

Villa, Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Calp, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 1516 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 060 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Altea, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 900 ares
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
349 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 640 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
335 000 € 1 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 846 ares
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
372 000 € 2 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 837 ares
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 130 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

la Nucia, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2860 ares
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2