Articles
0
RU
|
Price High to Low
Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
14 694 000 ₽
151 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Spacious penthouse, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
97 sq.m.
Plot Area:
125 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
31 335 000 ₽
216 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
145 sq.m.
Plot Area:
500 sq.m.
For Sale
100 732 000 ₽
328 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
307 sq.m.
Plot Area:
376 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
52 971 000 ₽
155 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Finestrat, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
340 sq.m.
Plot Area:
472 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
For Sale
23 359 000 ₽
119 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
195 sq.m.
Plot Area:
200 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
47 327 000 ₽
175 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Orihuela, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
269 sq.m.
Plot Area:
420 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
95 487 000 ₽
278 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Palma, Balearic Islands, Spain
Details
Area:
343 sq.m.
Plot Area:
890 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
1 404 521 000 ₽
548 600 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa in the suburbs, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
2560 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8209 sq.m.
For Sale
565 850 000 ₽
Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
39 306 000 ₽
163 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
240 sq.m.
Plot Area:
524 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
399 435 000 ₽
413 100 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
967 sq.m.
Plot Area:
6037 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
5
For Sale
503 086 000 ₽
430 000 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous three-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
1170 sq.m.
Plot Area:
8178 sq.m.
Storeys count:
3
Bedrooms:
8
For Sale
100 617 000 ₽
426 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent two-story villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
236 sq.m.
Plot Area:
2000 sq.m.
Storeys count:
2
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
98 595 000 ₽
345 900 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
285 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1767 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
68 916 000 ₽
293 300 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
235 sq.m.
Plot Area:
80100 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
246 863 000 ₽
442 400 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
558 sq.m.
Plot Area:
126400 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
71 210 000 ₽
261 800 ₽ / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Andalucia, Spain
Andalucia, Spain
Details
Area:
272 sq.m.
Plot Area:
1120 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
173 833 000 ₽
308 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
173 833 000 ₽
308 200 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
564 sq.m.
Plot Area:
150000 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
270 006 000 ₽
461 500 ₽ / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain
Details
Area:
585 sq.m.
Plot Area:
152800 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
1013
1014
1015
...
1450
Flats
Apartments (5104)
Two rooms apartments (56)
Flats (7540)
Apartments in new-built houses (7540)
Secondary real estate apartments (3)
Apartments from the developer (22)
Apartments from the developer (22)
One-room apartment (13)
Three-rooms apartment (248)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (836)
Villas by the sea (823)
Houses by the sea (312)
Flats by the sea (446)
Real estate by the sea (2723)
Residential houses
Villas (9936)
House (3358)
Property from the developer (5)
New buildings (3358)
Townhouses (1346)
Investment projects
Vineyard (1)
Affordable business (1)
Profitable houses (34)
Cafe (restaurants) (109)
Buy a business (2)
Shop (46)
Hotels (142)
Offices (15)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (89)
One-room apartment in residential complex (13)
Studio in residential complex (7540)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (311)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (61)
Apartments for mortgages (80)
Real estate on credit (230)
Elite real estates
Castles (1)
Castels on the map (1)
Elite real estate (14424)
Elite houses (2259)
Luxury apartments (141)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (28986)
The cost of apartments in rubles (7540)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (3358)