Compare properties

Real Estate in Spain

Found 28986 listings:
For Sale
1 109 100 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 325 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
332 500 € 2 770 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
884 900 € 2 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 384 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 000 € 4 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
766 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
820 000 € 3 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
824 800 € 4 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 935 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 056 000 € 2 850 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 371 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 985 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 800 € 5 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 436 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1389 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 174 000 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 464 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
1 999 900 € 6 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 182 800 € 4 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 491 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
820 000 € 3 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
413 000 € 1 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
647 700 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 239 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 75000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
318 600 €

Villa, Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain

Alicante, Comunitat Valenciana, Spain Details
  • Plot Area: 872 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
371 700 € 2 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 575 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 415 900 € 6 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1111 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5